Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Georgia | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 857' | 2 | - | - | - |
Copa Georgia | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Partidos Amistosos | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - |
Tercera Ucrania | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 461' | - | - | - | 1 |
Copa Bielorrusia | Smolevichy | 1 | 1 | - | - | 27' | - | - | - | - |
- Nombre
- O. Kaplienko
- Completo
- Oleksandr Kaplienko
- Edad
- 28 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 07-03-1996
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Zaporizhya
- País
- Ucrania
- Nacionalidad
- Ucrania
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 179 cm
- Peso
- 56 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Oleksandr
- Apellidos
- Kaplienko
Últimos partidos jugados por O. Kaplienko
Dom 01 Dic 2019 13:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-0 |
WIT Georgia | 90' | |||||
Dom 24 Nov 2019 11:00 Finalizado |
Dila Gori | 1-2 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 84' | |||||
Sab 09 Nov 2019 11:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 0-2 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 70' | |||||
Dom 03 Nov 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 70' | |||||
Dom 27 Oct 2019 12:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 0-0 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 74' | |||||
Sab 19 Oct 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 61' | |||||
Dom 06 Oct 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 1-1 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Sep 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 |
Sioni | 90' | |||||
Sab 21 Sep 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
Chikhura | 0-2 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 90' | |||||
Dom 15 Sep 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
WIT Georgia | 0-3 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 20' | |||||
Dom 11 Ago 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Jun 2019 17:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-0 |
Chikhura | 28' | |||||
Mie 19 Jun 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Merani Tbilisi | 1-0 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | -14' | |||||
Sab 25 Mayo 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Tavriya Simferopol | 1-3 |
Metalurh | 90' | |||||
Lun 20 Mayo 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Metalurh | 2-0 |
Myr | 20' | |||||
Jue 16 Mayo 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Metalurh | 5-0 |
Real Pharma | 24' | 1 | ||||
Sab 11 Mayo 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Metalurh | 6-0 |
Nikopol | 24' | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Kremin | 2-0 |
Metalurh | 90' | |||||
Mie 17 Abr 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Enerhiya Nova Kak. | 0-2 |
Metalurh | 77' | |||||
Vie 12 Abr 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
Metalurh | 2-1 |
Mykolaiv II | 46' | |||||
Sab 06 Abr 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Metalurh | 2-0 |
Krystal | 90' | |||||
Jue 28 Mar 2019 11:00 Finalizado |
Zorya Luhansk | 4-0 |
Metalurh | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Ago 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 3-0 |
Smolevichy | 27' |
- A. Mejube Portero
- José Perales Portero
- Luka Kutaladze Portero
- S. Litovchenko Portero
- S. Sicaci Portero
- A. Medioub Defensa
- Daviti Kobouri Defensa
- G. Kimadze Defensa
- G. Rukhaia Defensa
- Irakli Azarov Defensa
- Mongil Defensa
- N. Iashvili Defensa
- O. Kaplienko Defensa
- P. Gabitashvili Defensa
- Sergio Defensa
- T. Dzotsenidze Defensa
- T. Jangidze Defensa
- A. Mekvabishvili Centrocampista
- B. Dartsmelia Centrocampista
- B. Kardava Centrocampista
- G. Kukhianidze Centrocampista
- G. Moistsrapeshvili Centrocampista
- G. Papava Centrocampista
- G. Zaria Centrocampista
- Mychailo Shyshka Centrocampista
- Nika Ninua Centrocampista
- A. Daffe Delantero
- A. Rojano Delantero
- A. Shulaia Delantero
- Fran Carbià Delantero
- Giorgi Abuashvili Delantero
- K. Karikari Delantero
- L. Kutalia Delantero
- L. Mchedlidze Delantero
- L. Shengelia Delantero
- M. Kvirkvia Delantero
- N. Kavtaradze Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Champions League Femenina
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Super League Griega
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...