Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Bielorrusia | Isloch | 27 | 27 | 23 | - | 2304' | 4 | - | - | - |
Copa Bielorrusia | Isloch | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | 360' | - | - | - | - |
Copa Bielorrusia | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 180' | - | - | - | - |
- Nombre
- S. Karpovich
- Completo
- Sergei Karpovich
- Edad
- 30 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 29-03-1994
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Petrishki
- País
- Bielorrusia
- Nacionalidad
- Bielorrusia
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 182 cm
- Peso
- 75 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Sergei
- Apellidos
- Karpovich
Últimos partidos jugados por S. Karpovich
Dom 24 Nov 2019 12:00 Finalizado |
Slavia Mozyr | 2-0 |
Isloch | 70' | |||||
Dom 10 Nov 2019 13:30 Finalizado |
Isloch | 1-1 |
Dinamo Brest | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Nov 2019 17:45 Finalizado |
BATE Borisov | 2-4 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Sab 26 Oct 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 1-1 |
Dnyapro | 90' | |||||
Dom 20 Oct 2019 13:30 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino | 1-3 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Dom 06 Oct 2019 13:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 1-1 |
Dinamo Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Sep 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 2-0 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Dom 22 Sep 2019 13:00 Finalizado |
Energetik-BGU | 1-2 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Dom 15 Sep 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 0-1 |
Shakhtyor | 90' | |||||
Sab 31 Ago 2019 17:45 Finalizado |
Gomel | 2-2 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Vie 16 Ago 2019 19:45 Finalizado |
Neman Grodno | 1-1 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Jul 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
FK Gorodeya | 1-2 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Vie 12 Jul 2019 19:45 Finalizado |
Minsk | 3-3 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Jul 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 2-1 |
Slavia Mozyr | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Jun 2019 19:45 Finalizado |
Dinamo Brest | 5-1 |
Isloch | 39' | |||||
Sab 22 Jun 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 0-0 |
BATE Borisov | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Jun 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Dnyapro | 3-0 |
Isloch | 46' | |||||
Vie 31 Mayo 2019 17:45 Finalizado |
Isloch | 1-0 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 90' | |||||
Vie 24 Mayo 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Mayo 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 3-0 |
Vitebsk | 79' | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 2-1 |
Energetik-BGU | 90' | |||||
Lun 06 Mayo 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
Shakhtyor | 1-0 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Mie 01 Mayo 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
Shakhtyor | 4-2 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Abr 2019 15:45 Finalizado |
Isloch | 3-1 |
Gomel | 90' | |||||
Dom 21 Abr 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
Slutsk | 1-3 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Abr 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 1-0 |
Neman Grodno | 90' | |||||
Mie 10 Abr 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 2-2 |
Shakhtyor | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Abr 2019 18:45 Finalizado |
Torpedo Minsk | 1-0 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Sab 30 Mar 2019 12:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 2-0 |
FK Gorodeya | 90' | |||||
Jue 14 Mar 2019 14:30 Finalizado |
Isloch | 1-0 |
BATE Borisov | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Mar 2019 12:00 Finalizado |
BATE Borisov | 1-1 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Ago 2018 17:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 0-0 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 90' | |||||
Vie 27 Jul 2018 17:30 Finalizado |
Volna Pinsk | 0-2 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 90' |
- A. Berezin Portero
- E. Khatkevich Portero
- J. Kurshubadze Portero
- V. Vasilyuchek Portero
- A. Rakhmanov Defensa
- A. Yanushkevich Defensa
- B. Trajkovic Defensa
- G. Stefen Defensa
- Layonel Adams Defensa
- O. Papush Defensa
- S. Karpovich Defensa
- S. Kontsevoy Defensa
- W. John Defensa
- A. Bychenok Centrocampista
- A. Hleb Centrocampista
- A. Shagojko Centrocampista
- D. Komarovski Centrocampista
- D. Rekish Centrocampista
- I. Banović Centrocampista
- M. Afanasyev Centrocampista
- O. Patotskiy Centrocampista
- Sergey Makarov Centrocampista
- Theo Maia Centrocampista
- Y. Krasnov Centrocampista
- A. Kholodinskiy Delantero
- A. Makas Delantero
- A. Rudenok Delantero
- G. Aghekyan Delantero
- Momo Yansane Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Champions League Femenina
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Primera Chile
Super League Griega
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...