Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Georgia | FC Rustavi | 21 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1011' | 3 | - | - | 4 |
Copa Georgia | FC Rustavi | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 167' | - | - | - | 1 |
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 | Georgia Sub 21 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 26' | - | - | - | - |
Liga Georgia | Torpedo Kutaisi | 11 | 5 | - | 6 | 524' | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Copa Georgia | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | - | - | 1 | 19' | - | - | - | - |
- Nombre
- T. Chogadze
- Completo
- Temur Chogadze
- Edad
- 25 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 05-05-1998
- País
- Georgia
- Nacionalidad
- Georgia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 177 cm
- Peso
- 73 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Temur
- Apellidos
- Chogadze
Últimos partidos jugados por T. Chogadze
Dom 01 Dic 2019 11:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 |
Chikhura | 35' | |||||
Dom 24 Nov 2019 11:00 Finalizado |
WIT Georgia | 0-2 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 9' | |||||
Dom 10 Nov 2019 11:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 |
Dila Gori | 74' | |||||
Dom 03 Nov 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 28' | |||||
Mie 23 Oct 2019 12:30 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 2-0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 19' | |||||
Sab 05 Oct 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 2-0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 44' | |||||
Dom 29 Sep 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 |
Dinamo Batumi | 24' | |||||
Vie 20 Sep 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
Sioni | 2-0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 74' | |||||
Lun 16 Sep 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 1-1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 71' | |||||
Jue 12 Sep 2019 14:30 Finalizado |
Chikhura | 1-1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 21' | |||||
Sab 31 Ago 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-0 |
WIT Georgia | 63' | |||||
Sab 24 Ago 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
Dila Gori | 2-2 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 81' | 1 | ||||
Mar 02 Jul 2019 19:30 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 2-2 |
FC Rustavi | 79' | |||||
Jue 27 Jun 2019 19:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 1-0 |
WIT Georgia | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 22 Jun 2019 17:30 Finalizado |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1-1 |
FC Rustavi | 28' | |||||
Mie 19 Jun 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 2-0 |
Sioni | 77' | 1 | ||||
Vie 14 Jun 2019 17:30 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 2-1 |
Dila Gori | 18' | |||||
Dom 02 Jun 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 2-1 |
FC Rustavi | 24' | |||||
Mar 28 Mayo 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 0-1 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 90' | |||||
Vie 24 Mayo 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Sioni | 3-3 |
FC Rustavi | 1' | |||||
Lun 20 Mayo 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 2-4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 7' | |||||
Mie 15 Mayo 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Chikhura | 0-0 |
FC Rustavi | 56' | |||||
Vie 10 Mayo 2019 19:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 3-1 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 26' | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 2019 19:00 Finalizado |
WIT Georgia | 2-3 |
FC Rustavi | 57' | |||||
Mie 24 Abr 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 0-2 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Abr 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Dila Gori | 2-1 |
FC Rustavi | 33' | 1 | ||||
Mie 17 Abr 2019 12:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi II | 0-2 |
FC Rustavi | 90' | |||||
Sab 13 Abr 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 0-2 |
Dinamo Batumi | 24' | |||||
Dom 07 Abr 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3-1 |
FC Rustavi | 59' | |||||
Mie 03 Abr 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 1-1 |
Sioni | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 31 Mar 2019 12:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-0 |
FC Rustavi | 11' | |||||
Mar 26 Mar 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Georgia Sub 21 | 2-1 |
Israel Sub 21 | 18' | |||||
Vie 22 Mar 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Georgia Sub 21 | 3-0 |
Eslovenia Sub 21 | 8' | |||||
Sab 16 Mar 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 1-1 |
Chikhura | 53' | 1 | ||||
Dom 10 Mar 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 2-1 |
FC Rustavi | 1' | |||||
Mie 06 Mar 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 0-0 |
WIT Georgia | 90' | |||||
Sab 02 Mar 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 4-1 |
FC Rustavi | 84' |
- B. Aladashvili Portero
- G. Kulua Portero
- G. Mamardashvili Portero
- S. Kardava Portero
- V. Prokopenko Portero
- D. Kvirkvelia Defensa
- De La Souza Defensa
- G. Bugulov Defensa
- G. Latsabidze Defensa
- G. Narimanidze Defensa
- G. Tevzadze Defensa
- L. Nozadze Defensa
- Luka Asatiani Defensa
- O. Tchitchaghua Defensa
- O. Tolmasovi Defensa
- R. Danel Defensa
- S. Takulov Defensa
- T. Oshakmashvili Defensa
- Tsotne Kapanadze Defensa
- Z. Japiashvili Defensa
- A. Gujabidze Centrocampista
- D. Sitchinava Centrocampista
- F. Gystarov Centrocampista
- Fuad Bayramov Centrocampista
- G. Vasadze Centrocampista
- K. Pavlov Centrocampista
- L. Kochladze Centrocampista
- L. Zviadadze Centrocampista
- N. Dzalamidze Centrocampista
- P. Gistarovi Centrocampista
- P. Kiteishvili Centrocampista
- P. Poniava Centrocampista
- R. Salukvadze Centrocampista
- T. Metreveli Centrocampista
- Z. Tsitskishvili Centrocampista
- Beka Kavtaradze Delantero
- L. Imnadze Delantero
- L. Silagadze Delantero
- Lasha Lezhava Delantero
- T. Chogadze Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Champions League Femenina
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Primera Chile
Super League Griega
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...