Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
National League | Fylde | 17 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 857' | - | - | - | 3 |
FA Cup | Fylde | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 163' | - | - | - | - |
Partidos Amistosos | Fylde | 2 | 1 | - | - | 73' | - | - | - | 2 |
National League | Kidderminster Harriers | 16 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 701' | - | - | - | 3 |
FA Trophy | Kidderminster Harriers | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 210' | - | - | - | - |
- Nombre
- G. Omotayo
- Completo
- Gold Ire Omotayo Agbomoagan
- Edad
- 30 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 27-01-1994
- País
- Suiza
- Nacionalidad
- Suiza, Nigeria
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 193 cm
- Peso
- 89 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Gold Ire
- Apellidos
- Omotayo Agbomoagan
Últimos partidos jugados por G. Omotayo
Sab 16 Mar 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Bromley | 0-0 |
Kidderminster | 56' | |||||
Sab 09 Mar 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Kidderminster | 0-0 |
York City | 34' | |||||
Mar 05 Mar 2024 20:45 Finalizado |
Woking | 2-1 |
Kidderminster | 22' | |||||
Mar 27 Feb 2024 20:45 Finalizado |
Solihull Moors | 0-1 |
Kidderminster | 11' | |||||
Sab 24 Feb 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Oldham Athletic | 1-2 |
Kidderminster | 13' | |||||
Mar 20 Feb 2024 20:45 Finalizado |
Kidderminster | 0-2 |
Gateshead | 50' | |||||
Sab 17 Feb 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Kidderminster | 0-0 |
Dorking Wanderers | 32' | |||||
Sab 10 Feb 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Peterborough | 1-0 |
Kidderminster | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Feb 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Kidderminster | 3-2 |
Oxford City | 30' | 1 | ||||
Sab 27 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Dagenham Redbridge | 0-1 |
Kidderminster | 82' | |||||
Mar 23 Ene 2024 20:45 Finalizado |
Hartlepool United | 0-1 |
Kidderminster | 61' | |||||
Sab 20 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Kidderminster | 4-2 |
Aldershot Town | 14' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Kidderminster | 0-0 |
Altrincham | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Rochdale | 2-0 |
Kidderminster | 26' | |||||
Sab 30 Dic 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Kidderminster | 1-2 |
Boreham Wood | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mar 26 Dic 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Boreham Wood | 1-1 |
Kidderminster | 61' | |||||
Sab 23 Dic 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Kidderminster | 1-2 |
Southend United | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Dic 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Maidenhead United | 1-0 |
Kidderminster | 29' | |||||
Sab 09 Dic 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Kidderminster | 4-1 |
Stourbridge | 30' | |||||
Sab 11 Nov 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Fylde | 0-2 |
York City | 20' | |||||
Sab 04 Nov 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Sutton United | 2-1 |
Fylde | 90' | |||||
Sab 21 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Fylde | 1-1 |
Ebbsfleet United | 20' | |||||
Sab 14 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Fylde | 3-1 |
Leek Town | 73' | |||||
Sab 07 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Oxford City | 3-0 |
Fylde | 44' | |||||
Mar 03 Oct 2023 20:45 Finalizado |
Barnet | 2-1 |
Fylde | 57' | |||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Fylde | 0-2 |
Woking | 90' | |||||
Mar 26 Sep 2023 20:45 Finalizado |
Fylde | 2-2 |
Boreham Wood | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Southend United | 1-2 |
Fylde | 74' | |||||
Mar 19 Sep 2023 20:45 Finalizado |
Solihull Moors | 2-1 |
Fylde | 14' | |||||
Sab 16 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Fylde | 1-2 |
Eastleigh | 25' | |||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Fylde | 0-2 |
Aldershot Town | 15' | |||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Dagenham Redbridge | 3-1 |
Fylde | 58' | |||||
Lun 28 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Fylde | 3-3 |
Altrincham | 23' | 1 | ||||
Sab 26 Ago 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
Hartlepool United | 3-1 |
Fylde | 56' | 1 | ||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Wealdstone | 3-2 |
Fylde | 72' | 1 | ||||
Mar 15 Ago 2023 20:45 Finalizado |
Fylde | 2-1 |
Kidderminster | 22' | |||||
Sab 12 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Fylde | 2-4 |
Chesterfield | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Maidenhead United | 2-2 |
Fylde | 87' | |||||
Mar 18 Jul 2023 20:45 Finalizado |
Fylde | 0-2 |
Barrow | 73' | |||||
Sab 15 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Bamber Bridge | 2-6 |
Fylde | 90' | 2 |
- C. Dibble Portero
- T. Palmer Portero
- A. Penny Defensa
- C. Chamberlain Defensa
- C. Kpekawa Defensa
- C. Richards Defensa
- K. Pearce Defensa
- L. Bastable Defensa
- Matt Preston Defensa
- N. Knight-Percival Defensa
- Reiss Mcnally Defensa
- Sammy Robinson Defensa
- A. Hemmings Centrocampista
- Charlie Weston Centrocampista
- J. Lambert Centrocampista
- Jay Thomas Centrocampista
- K. Lissimore Centrocampista
- Owen Hesketh Centrocampista
- R. Griffiths Centrocampista
- S. Byrne Centrocampista
- Z. Brown Centrocampista
- A. Morgan-Smith Delantero
- G. Omotayo Delantero
- Sam Bellis Delantero
- Seb Thompson Delantero
- Todd Miller Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Eredivisie
Liga Portuguesa
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Super League Griega
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...