Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Vicenza | 19:30 |
Fiorenzuola | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bradford City | 20:45 |
Notts County | 5 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:45 |
Ajax Fem | 18:45 |
Chelsea Fem | 12 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Benfica Fem | 21:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais | 6 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 19:00 |
Chemnitzer | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Haka-j / Musta | 20:00 |
Tervakosken Pato | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Truro City | 20:45 |
Eastbourne Borough | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hampton Richmond | 20:45 |
Welling United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Braintree Town | 20:45 |
Weymouth | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bishops Stortford | 20:45 |
Kings Lynn Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Blyth Spartans | 20:45 |
Buxton | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kelty Hearts | 20:45 |
Alloa Athletic | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 14:00 |
Panelefsiniakos | 14:00 |
PAO Vardas | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:30 |
SV Donaustauf | 18:30 |
Würzburger FV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Feucht SC | 19:00 |
Bayern Hof | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
TSV Kornburg | 19:00 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Halstenbek-Relling | 19:30 |
Union Tornesch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Süderelbe | 19:30 |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Pfeddersheim | 19:30 |
Dudenhofen | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Drogheda United | 20:45 |
Athlone Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
St. Mochta's FC | 20:45 |
Dundalk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leamington | 20:45 |
Coalville Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Alvechurch FC | 20:45 |
Telford United | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Needham Market | 20:45 |
Redditch United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hendon | 20:45 |
Poole Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
AFC Totton | 20:45 |
Plymouth Parkway | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tiverton Town | 20:45 |
Dorchester Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Concord Rangers | 20:45 |
Potters Bar Town | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hastings United | 20:45 |
AFC Hornchurch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Canvey Island | 20:45 |
Horsham | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Cheshunt | 20:45 |
Folkestone Invicta | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bognor Regis Town | 20:45 |
Whitehawk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Radcliffe Borough | 20:45 |
Morpeth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Whitby Town | 20:45 |
Guiseley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Stafford Rangers | 20:45 |
Macclesfield Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wroxham | 20:45 |
New Salamis | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Brentwood Town | 20:45 |
Stowmarket Town | 0 |
Mie 20 Mar 20:45 |
Enfield FC | 20:45 |
Basildon United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Binfield | 20:45 |
Sutton Common Rov. | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chertsey Town | 20:45 |
Marlow FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Northwood | 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chipstead | 20:45 |
Westfield FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Burgess Hill Town | 20:30 |
Ashford United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
East Grinstead To. | 20:30 |
Hythe Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Horndean | 20:45 |
Ramsgate | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Littlehampton Town | 20:45 |
Sittingbourne | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Beckenham Town | 20:45 |
Cray Valley PM | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 20:45 |
Pontefract | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Sheffield FC | 20:45 |
Winterton Rangers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hinckley LR | 20:45 |
Anstey Nomads | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Walsall Wood | 20:45 |
Boldmere Michaels | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
1874 Northwich | 20:45 |
Hanley Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hednesford Town | 20:45 |
Vauxhall Motors | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kidsgrove Athletic | 20:45 |
Avro | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Biggleswade Town | 20:45 |
Biggleswade | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Aylesbury United | 20:45 |
Waltham Abbey | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leighton Town | 20:45 |
Barton Rovers | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bedford Town | 20:45 |
AFC Dunstable | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kings Langley | 20:45 |
Hadley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Welwyn Garden City | 20:45 |
Kempston Rovers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bideford | 20:45 |
Exmouth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wimborne Town | 20:45 |
Evesham United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 09:00 Finalizado |
FK Maktaaral | 0-2 |
SD Family | 0 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 12:00 En Juego 10' |
Kyran Shymkent | 0-1 |
Aksu | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 12:00 |
Millwall Sub 18 | 12:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Buckhurst Hill | 20:45 |
Coggeshall Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Romford | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
West Essex | 20:45 |
Tilbury | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hallam FC | 20:45 |
Tadcaster Albion | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Frickley Athletic | 20:45 |
Penistone Church | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 Aplazado |
Golcar United | Knaresborough Town | 0 | |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Garforth Town | 20:45 |
Pickering Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Campion AFC | 20:45 |
AFC Emley | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Maltby Main | 20:45 |
Albion Sports | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Barton Town Boys | 21:00 |
Silsden | 0 |
- Dinamo Zagreb
- HNK Hajduk Split
- HNK Rijeka
- Lokomotiva
- Split
- Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
- NK Istra 1961
- NK Osijek
- NK Slaven Belupo
- NK Varazdin
- HNK Sibenik
- HNK Cibalia
- HNK Gorica
- Zagora Unešić
- Krk
- Primorac Biograd
- Marsonia
- Bijelo Brdo
- NK Rudes
- NK Opatija
- Segesta
- Pomorac
- NK Solin
- NK HASK Zagreb
- Bjelovar
- Vukovar '91
- Samobor
- Neretvanac
- Mladost Ždralovi
- Zagorec
- NK Sesvete
- NK Dugopolje
- Lučko
- Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- GOŠK DBK
- Jadran
- Bistra
- NK Zelina
- NK Kustošija
- Zmaj Makarska
- NK Omiš
- NK Jadran LP
- NK Maksimir
- Belisce
- NK Croatia Zmijavci
- Junak Sinj
- Hrvace
- NK Kamen
- Neretva
- Dubrava Tim kabel
- NK Trnje
- Vrapče
- NK Dugo Selo
- NK Karlovac 1919
- Nehaj
- NK Ponikve
- Zrinski Osječko
- HNK Cibalia Sub 19
- Tondach Bedekovcina
- NK Dugopolje Sub 19
- NK Križevci
- Dinamo OO
- NK Buje
- Kurilovec
- Kaštel Gomilica
- NK Kraljevica
- HNK Gorica Sub 19
- HNK Zadar
- Crikvenica
- Hajduk Split Sub 19
- Hrvatski Vitez
- Cres
- Istra 1961 Sub 19
- Petrinja
- NK Naprijed Hreljin
- NK Kustošija Sub 19
- Lukavec
- NK Medulin
- Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
- Mladost Zdralovi Sub 19
- NK Pazinka
- Osijek Sub 19
- HNK Orijent Rijeka
- Sava Strmec
- Rijeka Sub 19
- NK Rudar Labin
- Rudes Sub 19
- Grobničan
- NK Trešnjevka
- Sloga Mravince
- Uljanik
- NK Sesvete Sub 19
- NK Uskok Klis
- Vinodol
- NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
- Gaj Mače
- Vodice
- NK Halubjan Viškovo
- NK Varazdin Sub 19
- NK Jarun
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.