Partidos Sábado, 27 Abril 2024
Sab 27 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
América | 550 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 05:10 Finalizado |
Querétaro | 1-1 |
Pumas UNAM | 665 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama | 21:00 |
Criciúma | 2 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:30 |
Cuiabá | 23:30 |
Atl. Mineiro | 3 |
Sab 27 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
O'Higgins | 2-2 |
Unión Española | 178 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 21:00 |
Deportes Copiapó | 21:00 |
U. Católica | 3 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:30 |
Ñublense | 23:30 |
Cobreloa | 3 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:30 |
Rampla Juniors | 17:30 |
Deportivo | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Cerro Largo | 20:00 |
Boston River | 2 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:00 |
Deportes Quillón | 18:00 |
Constitución | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:00 |
Unión Compañías | 18:00 |
Municipal | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:30 |
Juan Fernández | 18:30 |
Santiago Wanderers | 6 |
Sab 27 Abr 22:00 |
Comunal Cabrero | 22:00 |
CDSC Iberia | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 22:00 |
Chimbarongo | 22:00 |
Santiago City | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 22:00 |
Municipal | 22:00 |
Colina | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:30 |
Tristán Suárez | 19:30 |
CA Estudiantes | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:30 |
Almagro | 20:30 |
Almirante Brown | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 21:35 |
Patronato | 21:35 |
Talleres Escalada | 2 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:00 |
Nueva Chicago | 23:00 |
Atlético Mitre | 2 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:40 |
Argentino | 23:40 |
Martín Tucumán | 2 |
Sab 27 Abr 02:40 Finalizado |
Barranquilla | 1-1 |
Real Cundinamarca | 122 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 22:00 |
Bogotá | 22:00 |
Leones | 2 |
Sab 27 Abr 22:30 |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 22:30 |
Internacional | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
York United | 3-0 |
Vancouver FC | 104 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 19:00 |
HFX Wanderers | 19:00 |
Atlético Ottawa | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 22:00 |
Forge | 22:00 |
Valour | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Tecos | 1-0 |
Coras de Nayarit | 34 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Cimarrones II | 2-0 |
Mineros Fresnillo | 30 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 19:00 |
Leones Negros II | 19:00 |
Saltillo FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:30 |
Tritones Vallarta | 23:30 |
Club Calor | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Juan Aragón | 20:00 |
Inter Playa Carmen | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Sport Recife | 2-0 |
Vila Nova | 91 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Ituano | 0-2 |
Operário PR | 156 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Avaí | 0-2 |
Santos FC | 259 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Guaraní | 0-1 |
Chapecoense | 736 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 22:00 |
CRB | 22:00 |
Amazonas FC | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 22:00 |
Paysandu | 22:00 |
Botafogo SP | 3 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:00 |
América Mineiro | 23:00 |
Novorizontino | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Rhode Island FC | 1-3 |
Phoenix Rising | 5 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 22:00 |
Charleston Battery | 22:00 |
Las Vegas Lights | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 21:00 |
Deportes Santa Cr. | 21:00 |
Antofagasta | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:30 |
Santiago Morning | 23:30 |
Univ. Concepción | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:30 |
Curicó Unido | 23:30 |
Deportes Temuco | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 02:10 Finalizado |
Excursionistas | 3-1 |
Deportivo Merlo | 30 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 20:30 |
Martín Burzaco | 20:30 |
Cañuelas | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:30 |
Dock Sud | 20:30 |
Fénix Bs As | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:30 |
Villa San Carlos | 20:30 |
Dep. Armenio | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:30 |
Sportivo Italiano | 20:30 |
Comunicaciones | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:30 |
Argentino Merlo | 20:30 |
Liniers | 2 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:30 |
UAI Urquiza | 20:30 |
Los Andes | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Cobán Imperial | 20:00 |
Comunicaciones | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:00 |
Mixco | 23:00 |
Achuapa | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Ciudad Bolívar | 20:00 |
Ferro General Pico | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:30 |
Camioneros Bs As | 20:30 |
CSyB Atenas | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 21:00 |
Independiente | 21:00 |
Sportivo Belgrano | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 21:00 |
Crucero del Norte | 21:00 |
Boca Unidos | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 04:00 Aplazado |
CS Cartaginés | Pérez Zeledón | 21 | |
Sab 27 Abr 23:00 |
Puntarenas FC | 23:00 |
San Carlos | 4 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:00 |
Municipal Grecia | 23:00 |
Santos Guápiles | 5 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:00 |
Galácticos Caribe | 23:00 |
Muchachos FC | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:00 |
Uruguay Montevideo | 15:00 |
Juventud | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Colón FC | 20:00 |
Plaza Colonia | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:30 |
Sud América | 20:30 |
La Luz FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 22:30 |
Rentistas | 22:30 |
CSyD Cooper | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Deportivo Cuenca | 5-0 |
Mushuc Runa | 102 INFO |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Universidad | 20:00 |
Cumbayá | 3 |
Sab 27 Abr 22:30 |
Libertad FC | 22:30 |
Orense | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:00 |
Hidalgo FC | 23:00 |
FC Albiazul | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 23:00 |
Industriales | 23:00 |
Neza | 0 |
- DC United
- New York RB
- Portland Timbers
- Seattle Sounders
- Columbus Crew
- New England Revolution
- Real Salt Lake
- LA Galaxy
- FC Dallas
- Sporting Kansas City
- Houston Dynamo
- Colorado Rapids
- San Jose Earthquakes
- Philadelphia Union
- Chicago Fire
- Tucson
- CF Montréal
- North Carolina
- Vancouver Whitecaps
- Minnesota United
- Sporting Kansas City II
- New York City
- Tampa Bay Rowdies
- Orlando City
- Toronto FC
- Seacoast United Phantoms
- Charleston Battery
- Indy Eleven
- Long Island Rough Riders
- Phoenix Rising
- Richmond Kickers
- Sacramento Republic
- Louisville City
- Colorado Springs Switchback
- Pittsburgh Riverhounds
- Orange County SC
- Flint City Bucks
- Des Moines Menace
- Charlotte Independence
- Ventura County Fusion
- FC Tulsa
- LA Galaxy II
- Reading United
- Mississippi Brilla
- Miami FC
- Charlotte Eagles
- New York RB II
- Western Mass Pioneers
- CFC Atletico
- Chattanooga
- Portland Timbers II
- Real Monarchs
- Thunder Bay Chill
- San Francisco City
- Cincinnati
- San Antonio
- SC United Bantams
- Connecticut
- Detroit City
- Ocean City Nor'easters
- North Carolina Fusion U23
- The Villages
- Dayton Dutch Lions
- Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
- Lane United
- Chicago Fire II
- Westchester Flames
- Seahorses
- Toronto II
- Sacramento Gold
- Vancouver Whitecaps II
- Philadelphia Union II
- Orlando City II
- Northern Virginia Royals
- San Jose Earthquakes II
- Boston Bolts
- Tormenta
- Atlanta United
- Chicago Red Stars Fem
- Portland Thorns Fem
- Washington Spirit
- Orlando Pride
- OL Reign
- Houston Dash Fem
- Minnesota United II
- Wake
- Lansing City
- Redlands
- AHFC Royals
- Southern Soccer Academy
- Napa Valley 1839
- Spokane Velocity
- St. Louis II
- Charlotte Independence II
- Midwest United
- Glens
- Coachella
- Corpus Christi
- Inter Gainesville
- San Ramon
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.