NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Vicenza | 19:30 |
Fiorenzuola | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bradford City | 20:45 |
Notts County | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:45 |
Ajax Fem | 18:45 |
Chelsea Fem | 6 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Benfica Fem | 21:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais | 5 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 19:00 |
Chemnitzer | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Haka-j / Musta | 20:00 |
Tervakosken Pato | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Blyth Spartans | 20:45 |
Buxton | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bishops Stortford | 20:45 |
Kings Lynn Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hampton Richmond | 20:45 |
Welling United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Braintree Town | 20:45 |
Weymouth | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Truro City | 20:45 |
Eastbourne Borough | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kelty Hearts | 20:45 |
Alloa Athletic | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 18:30 |
SV Donaustauf | 18:30 |
Würzburger FV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
TSV Kornburg | 19:00 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Feucht SC | 19:00 |
Bayern Hof | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Halstenbek-Relling | 19:30 |
Union Tornesch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Süderelbe | 19:30 |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:30 |
Pfeddersheim | 19:30 |
Dudenhofen | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Drogheda United | 20:45 |
Athlone Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
St. Mochta's FC | 20:45 |
Dundalk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Alvechurch FC | 20:45 |
Telford United | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Needham Market | 20:45 |
Redditch United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leamington | 20:45 |
Coalville Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
AFC Totton | 20:45 |
Plymouth Parkway | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tiverton Town | 20:45 |
Dorchester Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hendon | 20:45 |
Poole Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Canvey Island | 20:45 |
Horsham | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Cheshunt | 20:45 |
Folkestone Invicta | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bognor Regis Town | 20:45 |
Whitehawk | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Concord Rangers | 20:45 |
Potters Bar Town | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hastings United | 20:45 |
AFC Hornchurch | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Stafford Rangers | 20:45 |
Macclesfield Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Radcliffe Borough | 20:45 |
Morpeth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Whitby Town | 20:45 |
Guiseley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Brentwood Town | 20:45 |
Stowmarket Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Enfield FC | 20:45 |
Basildon United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wroxham | 20:45 |
New Salamis | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Northwood | 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chipstead | 20:45 |
Westfield FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Binfield | 20:45 |
Sutton Common Rov. | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Chertsey Town | 20:45 |
Marlow FC | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
Burgess Hill Town | 20:30 |
Ashford United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:30 |
East Grinstead To. | 20:30 |
Hythe Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Beckenham Town | 20:45 |
Cray Valley PM | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Horndean | 20:45 |
Ramsgate | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Littlehampton Town | 20:45 |
Sittingbourne | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Sheffield FC | 20:45 |
Winterton Rangers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 20:45 |
Pontefract | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Walsall Wood | 20:45 |
Boldmere Michaels | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hinckley LR | 20:45 |
Anstey Nomads | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hednesford Town | 20:45 |
Vauxhall Motors | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kidsgrove Athletic | 20:45 |
Avro | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
1874 Northwich | 20:45 |
Hanley Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bedford Town | 20:45 |
AFC Dunstable | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Kings Langley | 20:45 |
Hadley | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Welwyn Garden City | 20:45 |
Kempston Rovers | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Biggleswade Town | 20:45 |
Biggleswade | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Aylesbury United | 20:45 |
Waltham Abbey | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Leighton Town | 20:45 |
Barton Rovers | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Wimborne Town | 20:45 |
Evesham United | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Bideford | 20:45 |
Exmouth Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 09:00 |
FK Maktaaral | 09:00 |
SD Family | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 12:00 |
Kyran Shymkent | 12:00 |
Aksu | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Tilbury | 20:45 |
West Essex | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Romford | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Buckhurst Hill | 20:45 |
Coggeshall Town | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Golcar United | 20:45 |
Knaresborough Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Garforth Town | 20:45 |
Pickering Town | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Campion AFC | 20:45 |
AFC Emley | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Maltby Main | 20:45 |
Albion Sports | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Hallam FC | 20:45 |
Tadcaster Albion | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:45 |
Frickley Athletic | 20:45 |
Penistone Church | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Barton Town Boys | 21:00 |
Silsden | 0 |
- Rosenborg BK
- Molde FK
- Odd
- Stromsgodset IF
- Haugesund
- Tromsø IL
- Valerenga IF
- Lillestrom SK
- Stabæk
- Aalesunds FK
- FK Bodo Glimt
- Sarpsborg 08
- IK Start
- Viking Stavanger
- SK Brann
- Sogndal
- Sandnes Ulf
- Sandefjord
- Mjøndalen IF
- Tromsdalen
- Åsane
- Levanger
- Follo
- Jerv
- Grorud IL
- Kjelsås
- Fredrikstad
- Bryne
- Hødd
- Strømmen IF
- Kristiansund BK
- Ranheim
- Kongsvinger
- KFUM Oslo
- Raufoss IL
- Skeid
- Hønefoss
- Ull Kisa
- Fana
- Elverum
- Byåsen
- Vard
- Gjøvik-Lyn
- HamKam
- Bærum
- Fram
- Vindbjart
- FK Arendal
- Kvik Halden
- Notodden
- Eidsvold TF
- Ørn Horten
- Alta IF
- Harstad
- Lorenskog IF
- Florø
- Förde
- Fyllingsdalen
- Egersund
- Vidar
- Nardo
- Stord
- Træff
- Lyn 1896 FK
- Moss
- IL Stjørdals-Blink
- Sola Fotball
- Pors Grenland
- Asker
- Strindheim
- Mjølner
- Ullern
- Fløya
- Lysekloster
- Oppsal
- Brattvåg
- Frigg
- Stabæk II
- Vålerenga II
- Molde FK II
- Strømsgodset II
- Odd II
- Rosenborg II
- Madla
- Skjervøy
- Trygg/Lade
- Junkeren
- Os Turn
- Spjelkavik
- Funnefoss / Vormsund
- Sotra SK
- Vigør
- Nordstrand
- Verdal
- Bjarg
- Surnadal
- Årdal
- Orkla
- Brodd
- Lokomotiv Oslo
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.