Estadísticas 2017/2018
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Macedonia del Norte | Sileks | 36 | 36 | 36 | - | 3240' | 1 | - | - | - |
Partidos Amistosos | Sileks | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - |
Liga Uzbekistán | Sogdiana | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 1350' | 1 | - | - | - |
Ficha de M. Mitrovic
- Nombre
- M. Mitrovic
- Completo
- Milan Mitrovic
- Edad
- 33 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 27-02-1991
- País
- Serbia
- Nacionalidad
- Serbia
- Demarcación
- Portero
- Altura
- 187 cm
- Peso
- 85 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Milan
- Apellidos
- Mitrovic
Últimos partidos jugados por M. Mitrovic
Jue 29 Nov 2018 12:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 0-1 |
Nasaf Qarshi | 90' | |||||
Dom 25 Nov 2018 11:00 Finalizado |
Kokand 1912 | 0-0 |
Sogdiana | 90' | |||||
Vie 09 Nov 2018 14:00 Finalizado |
Neftchi | 0-1 |
Sogdiana | 90' | |||||
Dom 04 Nov 2018 13:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 1-0 |
FC AGMK | 90' | |||||
Mie 31 Oct 2018 14:00 Finalizado |
Qizilqum | 2-2 |
Sogdiana | 90' | |||||
Mar 23 Oct 2018 15:00 Finalizado |
Nasaf Qarshi | 3-0 |
Sogdiana | 90' | |||||
Vie 19 Oct 2018 15:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 1-0 |
Kokand 1912 | 90' | |||||
Mar 02 Oct 2018 15:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 3-0 |
Neftchi | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Ago 2018 15:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 1-3 |
FC AGMK | 90' | |||||
Mie 01 Ago 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 0-1 |
Nasaf Qarshi | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Jul 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Kokand 1912 | 2-1 |
Sogdiana | 90' | |||||
Mar 24 Jul 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 0-0 |
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 90' | |||||
Jue 19 Jul 2018 18:00 Finalizado |
Navbahor | 2-0 |
Sogdiana | 90' | |||||
Jue 12 Jul 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 3-0 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Lun 09 Jul 2018 17:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 0-1 |
Metallurg Bekabad | 90' | |||||
Dom 20 Mayo 2018 16:15 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 1-2 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Mie 16 Mayo 2018 16:15 Finalizado |
Sileks | 0-0 |
Rabotnički | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Mayo 2018 16:30 Finalizado |
FK Pobeda AD | 1-0 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 06 Mayo 2018 16:30 Finalizado |
Sileks | 1-3 |
KF Shkëndija | 90' | |||||
Mie 02 Mayo 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Shkupi | 1-1 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Abr 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 0-2 |
Vardar Skopje | 90' | |||||
Mie 25 Abr 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Pelister | 2-1 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 22 Abr 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 1-0 |
Renova | 90' | |||||
Mie 18 Abr 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
FK Skopje | 1-1 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 15 Abr 2018 16:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 0-0 |
AP Brera | 90' | |||||
Sab 07 Abr 2018 15:00 Finalizado |
Rabotnički | 2-0 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Mie 04 Abr 2018 15:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 1-1 |
Pelister | 90' | |||||
Dom 01 Abr 2018 15:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 1-0 |
FK Pobeda AD | 90' | |||||
Sab 17 Mar 2018 14:00 Finalizado |
KF Shkëndija | 1-0 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 11 Mar 2018 14:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 1-1 |
Shkupi | 90' | |||||
Mie 07 Mar 2018 14:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 0-1 |
FK Skopje | 90' | |||||
Dom 04 Mar 2018 14:00 Finalizado |
Vardar Skopje | 2-3 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Sab 17 Feb 2018 14:00 Finalizado |
Renova | 0-0 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Mie 31 Ene 2018 15:00 Finalizado |
Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Dic 2017 13:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 0-1 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 26 Nov 2017 13:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 2-1 |
Rabotnički | 90' | |||||
Dom 19 Nov 2017 13:00 Finalizado |
FK Pobeda AD | 0-2 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Jue 16 Nov 2017 13:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 0-2 |
KF Shkëndija | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2017 13:30 Finalizado |
Shkupi | 0-1 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2017 13:30 Finalizado |
Sileks | 0-0 |
Vardar Skopje | 90' | |||||
Mie 25 Oct 2017 14:30 Finalizado |
Pelister | 1-2 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2017 14:30 Finalizado |
Sileks | 0-0 |
Renova | 90' | |||||
Sab 14 Oct 2017 14:30 Finalizado |
FK Skopje | 1-1 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Sab 30 Sep 2017 15:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 1-0 |
AP Brera | 90' | |||||
Mie 27 Sep 2017 15:30 Finalizado |
Rabotnički | 0-0 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2017 15:30 Finalizado |
Sileks | 1-0 |
FK Pobeda AD | 90' | |||||
Mie 20 Sep 2017 15:30 Finalizado |
KF Shkëndija | 5-0 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2017 15:30 Finalizado |
Sileks | 0-1 |
Shkupi | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Sep 2017 16:00 Finalizado |
Vardar Skopje | 3-1 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Sab 26 Ago 2017 16:30 Finalizado |
Sileks | 1-4 |
Pelister | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Ago 2017 17:00 Finalizado |
Renova | 0-3 |
Sileks | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Ago 2017 17:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 1-0 |
FK Skopje | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Khamroev Portero
- M. Abdullaev Portero
- M. Mitrovic Portero
- S. Abdullayev Portero
- A. Isroilov Defensa
- Akmal Kholmurodov Defensa
- D. Adilov Defensa
- D. Karimov Defensa
- E. Oripov Defensa
- F. Mirakhmatov Defensa
- I. Toshpulatov Defensa
- J. Urinov Defensa
- M. Gofurov Defensa
- M. Simonović Defensa
- R. Melziddinov Defensa
- S. Djurabekov Defensa
- S. Djuraev Defensa
- S. Kulmatov Defensa
- T. Shamsiddinov Defensa
- Umirov Defensa
- A. Makhmudov Centrocampista
- A. Ziyavutdinov Centrocampista
- D. Khasanov Centrocampista
- I. Malikjanov Centrocampista
- Jaha Centrocampista
- M. Saidov Centrocampista
- N. Milinković Centrocampista
- N. Tukhtasinov Centrocampista
- O. Nurmatov Centrocampista
- Q. Bakhodyrov Centrocampista
- S. Djalilov Centrocampista
- S. Khasanov Centrocampista
- S. Kholmatov Centrocampista
- S. Kobilov Centrocampista
- S. Meliev Centrocampista
- U. Kadirov Centrocampista
- A. Validjanov Delantero
- D. Šernas Delantero
- Dong-Hee Kim Delantero
- I. Abdullaev Delantero
- O. Khaydarov Delantero
- S. Azimov Delantero
- S. Dostonov Delantero
- S. Eminov Delantero
- S. Khakimov Delantero
- S. Norkhonov Delantero
- S. Rashidov Delantero
- S. Rashidov Delantero