Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 4 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AS Bra | 1-1 |
Lavagnese | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vado FC | 2-3 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
ASD Asti | 2-1 |
Derthona | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Albenga | 1-1 |
Pinerolo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgosesia | 0-2 |
Gozzano | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
RG Ticino | 5-2 |
PDHAE | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Alcione | 3-1 |
Voghera | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Città di Varese | 2-1 |
Sanremese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Fezzanese | 3-1 |
Alba Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Ligorna | 2-1 |
Chieri | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Crema | 0-2 |
Castellanzese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tritium | 0-0 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caravaggio | 1-1 |
Casatese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Ponte Pietro | 1-0 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Arconatese | 1-3 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Desenzano Calvina | 2-1 |
Villa Valle | 3 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Club Milano | 2-1 |
Varesina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caldiero Terme | 2-1 |
Piacenza | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AC Legnano | 1-0 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 En Juego 28' |
Pro Palazzolo | 0-0 |
Real Calepina | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Luparense | 1-2 |
Chions | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio | 0-3 |
Mestre | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Adriese | 0-0 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montebelluna | 0-0 |
Atletico | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Bassano Virtus | 4-5 |
Montecchio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mori Santo Stefano | 1-2 |
US Breno | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgo San Donnino | 1-0 |
Pistoiese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Aglianese | 1-2 |
AC Carpi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Prato | 1-0 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Imolese | 2-0 |
Fanfulla | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Progresso | 2-0 |
Corticella | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio Certaldo | 1-0 |
Sant Angelo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sammaurese | 1-0 |
Victor San Marino | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mezzolara | 0-4 |
Ravenna FC | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Forli | 1-3 |
Lentigione | 1 INFO |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 0-1 |
Poggibonsi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Seravezza | 1-4 |
Sangiovannese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montevarchi Calcio | 3-2 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tau Altopascio | 4-0 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Follonica | 1-1 |
AS Figline | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
SC Cenaia | 1-1 |
Livorno | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Donato Tavarnelle | 0-1 |
Pianese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 Finalizado |
Grosseto | 2-2 |
Ponsacco | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sambenedettese | 1-1 |
Chieti | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Fano | 1-1 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Riccione | 0-1 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sora | 0-1 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
FC Fossombrone | 1-1 |
Città Campobasso | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vastogirardi | 1-0 |
Matese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Avezzano | 0-1 |
L'Aquila | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tivoli | 0-2 |
Roma City | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 1-2 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Cavese 1919 | 3-0 |
Budoni | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Cynthialbalonga | 2-0 |
Ischia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
San Marzano | 1-0 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Atletico Uri | 0-1 |
Trastevere | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Latte Dolce | 1-3 |
Gladiator | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Boreale Calcio | 2-0 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Romana | 0-2 |
Nocerina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Anzio | 0-6 |
Flaminia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Cassino | 2-3 |
Ostia Mare | 1 INFO |
- Midtjylland
- Kobenhavn
- Brøndby IF
- Aalborg BK
- Randers
- SonderjyskE
- Esbjerg
- AGF Aarhus
- Odense BK
- Viborg FF
- Hobro
- Silkeborg IF
- Nordsjaelland
- Lyngby BK
- AC Horsens
- Akademisk Boldklub
- Vejle BK
- Vendsyssel
- Roskilde
- Fredericia
- Brønshøj
- HB Køge
- Fremad Amager
- Nykøbing FC
- Skive
- Avarta
- Kolding IF
- Odder
- Frem 1886
- Holbæk
- Brabrand
- Næsby BK
- Marienlyst
- Middelfart
- B93
- Hvidovre IF
- Thisted
- FC Helsingør
- Næstved
- B 1908
- VSK Aarhus
- Kjellerup
- Ringkøbing
- Herlev
- IF Lyseng
- Vanløse
- Holstebro
- Aarhus Fremad
- AB Tårnby
- Greve IF
- Hillerød
- KFUM Roskilde
- Hellerup IK
- Varde IF Elite
- FA 2000
- Tarup-Paarup
- Nörresundby FB
- Dalum
- Fortuna Hjørring Fem
- Viby
- B 1913
- Midtjylland Sub 19
- Tårnby FF
- Odense Kammeraternes SK
- Boldklubben 1909
- Karlslunde
- Ringsted
- Aarhus Fremad II
- Young Boys FD
- Frederikssund IK
- Brøndby Fem
- Sundby
- Hedensted
- Aalborg BK II
- Allerød
- Skjold
- AGF Sub 19
- Vejle BK Sub 19
- Brøndby Sub 19
- Nordsjælland Sub 19
- Lyngby Sub 19
- Aalborg BK Sub 19
- Esbjerg Sub 19
- Vejgaard
- København Sub 19
- Odense Sub 19
- Randers Freja Sub 19
- Silkeborg Sub 19
- SfB-Oure
- Vorup
- Næstved II
- Hobro II
- Nordsjælland Sub 17
- Lyngby Sub 17
- Vejle Sub 17
- Brøndby Sub 17
- København Sub 17
- HB Køge Sub 17
- OB Sub 17
- AaB Sub 17
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.