NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 330 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 Finalizado |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 199 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
Leones | 1-2 |
Atlético Huila | 299 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 Aplazado |
Chihuahua FC | Saltillo FC | 13 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:30 |
Cumbayá | 22:30 |
Mushuc Runa | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Oratorio | 1-1 |
Santos AP | 24 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
São Paulo AP | 20:00 |
Macapá | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 0-0 |
Atlas | 121 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-1 |
León | 42 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
Mazatlán | 58 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:00 Finalizado |
Pachuca | 4-0 |
Toluca | 89 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 04:06 Finalizado |
Querétaro | 2-1 |
Santos Laguna | 132 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Arnett Gardens | 5-1 |
Humble Lions | 22 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 21:00 |
Senador Guiomard | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 1-1 |
São Raimundo AM | 4 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:00 |
Capital | 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Democrata GV | 1-0 |
Patrocinense | 18 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Belgrano II | 19:00 |
Banfield II | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 19:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 19:00 |
Newells Boys | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:15 |
Central Cordoba | 23:15 |
Independiente II | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Tiradentes CE | 20:00 |
Grêmio Pague Men. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 |
Tryum | 01:00 |
John Hughes | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 |
Independiente | 45 INFO |
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Gamba Osaka
- Urawa Reds
- Kashiwa Reysol
- FC Tokyo
- Vissel Kobe
- Nagoya Grampus
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Albirex Niigata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Vegalta Sendai
- Sagan Tosu
- Ventforet Kofu
- Omiya Ardija
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Cerezo Osaka
- Shonan Bellmare
- Júbilo Iwata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Montedio Yamagata
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Tokushima Vortis
- Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United
- Oita Trinita
- Giravanz Kitakyushu
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Ehime
- Sony Sendai
- Reilac Shiga
- Minebea Mitsumi
- Vanraure Hachinohe
- Honda
- Renofa Yamaguchi
- Kagoshima United
- Roasso Kumamoto
- Kamatamare Sanuki
- Thespa Gunma
- Fagiano Okayama
- Mito Hollyhock
- Tokyo Verdy
- Kyoto Sanga
- Yokohama
- Gifu
- Zweigen Kanazawa
- Kataller Toyama
- Machida Zelvia
- Yokogawa Musashino
- Verspah Oita
- Maruyasu Industries
- Azul Claro Numazu
- Fukushima United
- Gainare Tottori
- Grulla Morioka
- Ryūkyū
- Blaublitz Akita
- Parceiro Nagano
- Tochigi
- Nara Club
- Fujieda MYFC
- Sagamihara
- YSCC
- Urayasu
- Reinmeer Aomori
- Osaka
- Kochi United
- Suzuka Point Getters
- Imabari
- Iwaki FC
- Tokyo Verdy Fem
- Urawa Reds
- Albirex Niigata
- Elfen Saitama
- Veertien Kuwana
- INAC Kobe Leonessa
- JEF United
- Parceiro Nagano
- Mynavi Sendai
- TIAMO Hirakata
- Nojima Stella
- Tochigi City
- Omiya Ardija
- Okinawa SV
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Criacao Shinjuku
- Cerezo Osaka
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.