Vie 03 Mayo
21:00
|
Getafe | Athletic |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
21:00
|
Luton Town | Everton |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Torino | Bologna |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:30
|
Hoffenheim | RB Leipzig |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
19:00
|
Toulouse | Montpellier |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
21:00
|
Lens | Lorient |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
21:15
|
Moreirense | Vizela |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:00
|
Almere City | Heerenveen |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:00
|
Fortuna Sittard | Go Ahead Eagles |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
03:00
|
Necaxa | Querétaro |
40'
0-0
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
05:15
|
Pachuca | Pumas UNAM |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
02:30
|
Goiás EC | Cuiabá |
50'
1-0
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
02:30
|
Palmeiras | Botafogo SP |
51'
0-0
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
KVC Westerlo | Sint-Truidense V.V. |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:30
|
Barnsley | Bolton Wanderers |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
07:00
|
Yokohama F. Marinos | Júbilo Iwata |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
07:00
|
Albirex Niigata | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
Sagan Tosu | Tokyo Verdy |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
Kashima Antlers | Shonan Bellmare |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
Cerezo Osaka | Consadole Sapporo |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
FC Tokyo | Kyoto Sanga |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
Machida Zelvia | Kashiwa Reysol |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
09:00
|
Avispa Fukuoka | Gamba Osaka |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
09:00
|
Kawasaki Frontale | Urawa Reds |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
12:00
|
Nagoya Grampus | Vissel Kobe |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
19:30
|
Austria Lustenau | Austria Wien |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
18:00
|
KS Cracovia | Górnik Zabrze |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:30
|
Ruch Chorzów | Lech Poznań |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
19:00
|
AGF Aarhus | Nordsjaelland |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
19:30
|
Le Mans | Cholet |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
17:00
|
VPS Vaasa | FC Lahti |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Galway United | Derry City |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Sligo Rovers | Waterford United |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
St Patrick's | Drogheda United |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Bohemian FC | Shamrock Rovers |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Dundalk | Shelbourne |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
04:00
|
Marquense | Iztapa |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Mar 07 Mayo
21:00
|
PSG | B. Dortmund |
Ir partido
|
|
Mie 08 Mayo
21:00
|
Real Madrid | Bayern München |
Ir partido
|
Sab 04 Mayo
14:00
|
Real Sociedad | Las Palmas |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 04 Mayo
16:15
|
Real Madrid | Cádiz |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 04 Mayo
18:30
|
Girona | Barcelona |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 04 Mayo
21:00
|
Mallorca | Atlético |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 05 Mayo
14:00
|
Osasuna | Real Betis |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 05 Mayo
16:15
|
Celta | Villarreal |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 05 Mayo
18:30
|
Valencia | Deportivo Alavés |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 05 Mayo
21:00
|
Rayo Vallecano | Almería |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 05 Mayo
21:00
|
Sevilla | Granada |
Ir partido
|
Vie 03 Mayo
21:00
|
Getafe | Athletic |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
21:00
|
Luton Town | Everton |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Torino | Bologna |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:30
|
Hoffenheim | RB Leipzig |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
19:00
|
Toulouse | Montpellier |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
21:00
|
Lens | Lorient |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
21:15
|
Moreirense | Vizela |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:00
|
Fortuna Sittard | Go Ahead Eagles |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:00
|
Almere City | Heerenveen |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
03:00
|
Necaxa | Querétaro |
40'
0 - 0
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
05:15
|
Pachuca | Pumas UNAM |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
02:30
|
Palmeiras | Botafogo SP |
52'
0 - 0
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
02:30
|
Goiás EC | Cuiabá |
51'
1 - 0
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
KVC Westerlo | Sint-Truidense V.V. |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:30
|
Barnsley | Bolton Wanderers |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
07:00
|
Albirex Niigata | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
07:00
|
Yokohama F. Marinos | Júbilo Iwata |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
Kashima Antlers | Shonan Bellmare |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
Cerezo Osaka | Consadole Sapporo |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
FC Tokyo | Kyoto Sanga |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
Machida Zelvia | Kashiwa Reysol |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
08:00
|
Sagan Tosu | Tokyo Verdy |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
09:00
|
Kawasaki Frontale | Urawa Reds |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
09:00
|
Avispa Fukuoka | Gamba Osaka |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
12:00
|
Nagoya Grampus | Vissel Kobe |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
19:30
|
Austria Lustenau | Austria Wien |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
18:00
|
KS Cracovia | Górnik Zabrze |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:30
|
Ruch Chorzów | Lech Poznań |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
19:00
|
AGF Aarhus | Nordsjaelland |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
19:30
|
Le Mans | Cholet |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
17:00
|
VPS Vaasa | FC Lahti |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Sligo Rovers | Waterford United |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
St Patrick's | Drogheda United |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Galway United | Derry City |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Dundalk | Shelbourne |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
20:45
|
Bohemian FC | Shamrock Rovers |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 03 Mayo
04:00
|
Marquense | Iztapa |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|