Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tercera Federación | CD Calahorra B | 4 | - | - | 4 | 93' | 1 | - | - | - |
Liga Nacional | CD Calahorra Sub 19 | 27 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 2023' | 2 | - | - | 9 |
Ficha de A. Hachimi
- Nombre
- A. Hachimi
- Completo
- Abdelkader Hachimi
- País
- España
- Nacionalidad
- España
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Nombre
- Abdelkader
- Apellidos
- Hachimi
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Hachimi
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 3-0 |
Naxara Sub 19 | 44' | 1 | ||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Logroñés | 2-1 |
Calahorra | 35' | |||||
Sab 29 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 3-3 |
Comillas Sub 19 | 90' | |||||
Sab 22 Abr 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
Varea Sub 19 | 0-3 |
Calahorra | 90' | 2 | ||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 1-2 |
Valvanera | 66' | |||||
Sab 01 Abr 2023 18:45 Finalizado |
Logroño | 1-3 |
Calahorra | 69' | |||||
Sab 25 Mar 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 1-1 |
Pradejón | 46' | |||||
Sab 18 Mar 2023 16:45 Finalizado |
River Ebro | 0-0 |
Calahorra | 90' | |||||
Sab 25 Feb 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 1-1 |
Villegas | 81' | |||||
Dom 19 Feb 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
CD Calahorra B | 2-2 |
CD Berceo | 44' | |||||
Sab 18 Feb 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Berceo | 2-1 |
Calahorra | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 12 Feb 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
River Ebro | 0-0 |
CD Calahorra B | 36' | |||||
Sab 11 Feb 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 0-0 |
Logroñés | 75' | |||||
Sab 04 Feb 2023 15:45 Finalizado |
CD Alfaro Sub 19 | 0-0 |
Calahorra | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Ene 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 7-0 |
Arnedo Sub 19 | 65' | 1 | ||||
Sab 21 Ene 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Naxara Sub 19 | 1-1 |
Calahorra | 90' | |||||
Sab 14 Ene 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 1-1 |
Logroñés | 90' | |||||
Sab 17 Dic 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Comillas Sub 19 | 1-2 |
Calahorra | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Dic 2022 15:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 0-1 |
Varea Sub 19 | 75' | |||||
Sab 26 Nov 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Valvanera | 3-1 |
Calahorra | 44' | |||||
Sab 19 Nov 2022 15:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 2-1 |
Logroño | 70' | |||||
Sab 12 Nov 2022 15:30 Finalizado |
Pradejón | 1-2 |
Calahorra | 59' | 1 | ||||
Sab 29 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
SD Oyonesa Sub 19 | 2-6 |
Calahorra | 72' | 1 | ||||
Dom 23 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
CD Calahorra B | 0-2 |
La Calzada | 12' | |||||
Sab 22 Oct 2022 15:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 3-3 |
EF Mareo Sub 19 | 67' | 1 | ||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Villegas | 0-0 |
Calahorra | 90' | |||||
Dom 09 Oct 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
CD Calahorra B | 2-1 |
River Ebro | 1' | |||||
Sab 08 Oct 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 2-3 |
Berceo | 90' | |||||
Sab 01 Oct 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Logroñés | 1-1 |
Calahorra | 76' | |||||
Sab 24 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Calahorra | 0-0 |
CD Alfaro Sub 19 | 89' | |||||
Dom 18 Sep 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Arnedo Sub 19 | 2-2 |
Calahorra | 90' | 1 |
Compañeros de equipo
- J. Martinez
- C. Cores Portero
- G. Sanz Portero
- J. Marzo Portero
- P. Pérez Portero
- A. Calvo Defensa
- A. Medrano Defensa
- Aarón Tripiana Defensa
- Dani Juspian Defensa
- Samuel Pope Defensa
- Sito Castro Defensa
- A. Garbayo Centrocampista
- A. Hachimi Centrocampista
- A. Quintero Centrocampista
- E. Santos Centrocampista
- Fortu Centrocampista
- Guillermo Gázquez Centrocampista
- H. Rodriguez Centrocampista
- H. Sanz Centrocampista
- I. Alducin Centrocampista
- I. Rodriguez Centrocampista
- Imanol Urdaniz Centrocampista
- Iván Munilla Centrocampista
- Oscar Centrocampista
- R. Puente Centrocampista
- S. Vallejo Centrocampista
- Ballestero Delantero
- D. San Martin Delantero
- Iván Blanco Delantero
- Saúl Garrido Delantero
Competiciones Populares
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Primera Federación
Eredivisie
Liga Portuguesa
Liga Profesional Argenti.
Liga Brasileña
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Copa Libertadores
Clasificación Europeo S.
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
Segunda Federación - Pl.
Segunda Federación - Pl.
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Champions League Femenina
Copa de la Reina
Copa de Campeones de Hon.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Premier League Rusia
Liga Turca
Super League Griega
Superliga China
MLS - Liga USA
Liga Escocia
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Belga
Liga Rumana
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Liga Japonesa J1
Bundesliga Austria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Liga Noruega
Cargando comentarios...