Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Liga Checa | FK Pardubice II | 16 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1169' | 2 | 1 | - | 4 |
Liga Checa | Pardubice | 18 | 2 | - | 16 | 523' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Partidos Amistosos | Pardubice | 2 | - | - | 2 | 67' | - | - | - | 1 |
Tipsport Liga | Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 134' | - | - | - | - |
Liga Georgia | Samgurali | 8 | 6 | - | 2 | 383' | - | - | 1 | - |
Copa Georgia | Samgurali | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 183' | 1 | - | - | - |
Ficha de Leandro Lima
- Nombre
- Leandro Lima
- Completo
- Leandro Matheus Rodrigues Lima
- Edad
- 22 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 26-12-2001
- País
- Brasil
- Nacionalidad
- Brasil
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 176 cm
- Peso
- 68 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Leandro Matheus
- Apellidos
- Rodrigues Lima
Últimos partidos jugados por Leandro Lima
Mar 07 Nov 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 2-1 |
Samgurali | 46' | |||||
Vie 03 Nov 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 |
Samgurali | 15' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 0-2 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 46' | |||||
Mie 25 Oct 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 1-1 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 61' | |||||
Sab 21 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Telavi | 2-1 |
Samgurali | 76' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 5-0 |
Shukura | 46' | |||||
Lun 02 Oct 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 2-2 |
Gagra | 80' | |||||
Jue 28 Sep 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 0-3 |
Samtredia | 19' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Dila Gori | 2-0 |
Samgurali | 55' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 1-0 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 46' | 1 | ||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 14:30 Finalizado |
Kolkheti Khobi | 1-3 |
Samgurali | 65' | |||||
Sab 22 Jul 2023 14:30 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 3-0 |
Gagra | 11' | |||||
Dom 04 Jun 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
FK Pardubice II | 0-3 |
FK Kolín | 66' | |||||
Dom 28 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava | 2-4 |
Pardubice | 13' | 1 | ||||
Sab 20 Mayo 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Viktoria Žižkov | 4-1 |
FK Pardubice II | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Zbrojovka Brno | 0-2 |
Pardubice | 26' | |||||
Sab 06 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Velvary | 2-1 |
FK Pardubice II | 90' | |||||
Dom 30 Abr 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
FK Pardubice II | 1-2 |
Sokol Brozany | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mar 25 Abr 2023 17:30 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 3-1 |
Slovácko | 8' | |||||
Sab 22 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Baník Souš | 2-0 |
FK Pardubice II | 90' | |||||
Dom 16 Abr 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
FK Pardubice II | 1-2 |
Chlumec Cidlinou | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 02 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Jablonec | 1-0 |
Pardubice | 20' | |||||
Sab 25 Mar 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Hradec Králové | 0-1 |
FK Pardubice II | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Mar 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
FK Pardubice II | 0-0 |
Prepere | 87' | |||||
Sab 11 Mar 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Jablonec II | 1-2 |
FK Pardubice II | 72' | 1 | ||||
Dom 26 Feb 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 |
Pardubice | 56' | |||||
Dom 19 Feb 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 2-1 |
FC Trinity Zlín | 44' | |||||
Sab 04 Feb 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 0-2 |
Slavia Praha | 32' | |||||
Dom 29 Ene 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Slovan Liberec | 1-1 |
Pardubice | 44' | |||||
Sab 14 Ene 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 3-0 |
Pribram | 23' | |||||
Vie 02 Dic 2022 10:30 Finalizado |
Vlašim | 1-2 |
Pardubice | 90' | |||||
Vie 25 Nov 2022 10:30 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 3-2 |
Sparta Praha II | 44' | |||||
Dom 13 Nov 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 1-1 |
Viktoria Plzeň | 13' | |||||
Sab 12 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
FK Pardubice II | 0-2 |
Sokol Živanice | 26' | |||||
Sab 05 Nov 2022 10:30 Finalizado |
FK Kolín | 1-0 |
FK Pardubice II | 65' | |||||
Sab 22 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 1-3 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 36' | |||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 19:00 Finalizado |
Sparta Praha | 5-2 |
Pardubice | 24' | |||||
Dom 09 Oct 2022 10:15 Finalizado |
FK Pardubice II | 2-3 |
Velvary | 46' | 1 | ||||
Sab 08 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 1-0 |
Jablonec | 11' | |||||
Dom 02 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Sokol Brozany | 2-1 |
FK Pardubice II | 55' | |||||
Dom 18 Sep 2022 10:15 Finalizado |
Chlumec Cidlinou | 1-0 |
FK Pardubice II | 90' | |||||
Dom 11 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava | 3-0 |
Pardubice | 16' | |||||
Dom 04 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 0-2 |
Sigma Olomouc | 30' | |||||
Mar 30 Ago 2022 17:30 Finalizado |
FC Trinity Zlín | 2-1 |
Pardubice | 10' | |||||
Sab 27 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 0-3 |
Mladá Boleslav | 44' | |||||
Sab 20 Ago 2022 10:30 Finalizado |
Prepere | 1-2 |
FK Pardubice II | 46' | |||||
Dom 14 Ago 2022 10:15 Finalizado |
FK Pardubice II | 2-0 |
Jablonec II | 76' | |||||
Sab 06 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2-1 |
Pardubice | 32' | |||||
Dom 31 Jul 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 0-2 |
České | 64' | |||||
Sab 23 Jul 2022 10:30 Finalizado |
Pardubice | 2-0 |
Vlašim | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mar 19 Jul 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Galatasaray SK | 0-0 |
Pardubice | 44' |
Compañeros de equipo
- F. Niță Portero
- Jakub Markovic Portero
- N. Šmíd Portero
- V. Budinský Portero
- A. Lupac Defensa
- B. Pikul Defensa
- D. Kostka Defensa
- Dominik Mares Defensa
- M. Chlumecky Defensa
- M. Helešic Defensa
- M. Icha Defensa
- Robin Hranac Defensa
- Tomas Koukola Defensa
- Tomáš Vlček Defensa
- Vojtech Sychra Defensa
- B. Rosa Centrocampista
- D. Darmovzal Centrocampista
- D. Janošek Centrocampista
- E. Tischler Centrocampista
- J. Jeřábek Centrocampista
- Kamil Vacek Centrocampista
- M. Hlavaty Centrocampista
- Samuel Simek Centrocampista
- T. Solil Centrocampista
- T. Zahradnícek Centrocampista
- David Huf Delantero
- Ladislav Krobot Delantero
- Leandro Lima Delantero
- Pavel Cerny Delantero
Competiciones Populares
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Liga Profesional Argenti.
Liga Brasileña
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Copa Libertadores
Clasificación Europeo S.
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
Segunda Federación - Pl.
Segunda Federación - Pl.
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Champions League Femenina
Copa de la Reina
Copa de Campeones de Hon.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Premier League Rusia
Liga Turca
Super League Griega
Superliga China
MLS - Liga USA
Liga Escocia
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Belga
Liga Rumana
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Liga Japonesa J1
Bundesliga Austria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Liga Bulgaria
Cargando comentarios...